Bags
129 items
Filter by
- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
€179.90 Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
€169.90Water Resistant Dome Backpack
€119.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Duffel Bag
€199.90 Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90- New
Casual Leather Crossbody Messenger Bag
€229.90 Metal Logo Textured Pouch
€69.90Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90+ More Colours
Enamel Flag Perforated Duffel Bag
€159.90- New
Tech Backpack
€159.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90- New
TH Business Textured Laptop Bag
€179.90 - New
Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90 Water Resistant Mini Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90- New
Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Logo Patch Leather Tote Bag
€349.90 €174.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €349.90
- -50%
Logo Patch Casual Leather Duffel Bag
€399.90 €199.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €399.90
- -50%
Textile Logo Patch Washbag
€59.90 €29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
- -50%
Signature Tape Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
Essential Repeat Logo Textile Duffel Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
Essential Logo Reporter Bag
€49.90Archive Flag Badge Check Duffel Bag
€149.90- New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
Metal Logo Textured Slim Laptop Bag
€179.90Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90- New
Corporate Flag Check Textured Backpack
€169.90 - New
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 Enamel Flag Perforated Laptop Bag
€139.90Enamel Flag Perforated Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90TH Monogram Jacquard Flap Backpack
€279.90- New
Textured Global Stripe Laptop Bag
€169.90 - New
Removable Strap Textile Laptop Bag
€129.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Bag
€89.90- New
TH Business Textured Crossbody Messenger Bag
€159.90 - -50%
Outdoor Drawstring Sacoche Bag
€59.90 €29.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Logo Outdoor Crossbody Bag
€79.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Archive Textile Easy Access Flap Backpack
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -50%
Essential Repeat Logo Tote Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90 €94.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €189.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Textile Logo Packable Backpack
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Outdoor Mesh Pocket Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Textile Flag Jacquard Flap Backpack
€169.90 €101.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
Colour-Blocked Flap Backpack
€119.90- Deal
Textile Logo Packable Backpack
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
+ More Colours
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.