Jeans
202 items
Filter by
- -30%
Bleecker Whiskered Slim Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Scanton Slim Faded Black Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Austin Slim Tapered Faded Jeans
€109.90- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Whiskered Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 Scanton Slim Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90- -30%
River Relaxed Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- Deal
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
Scanton Slim Distressed Jeans
€129.90- New
River Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 - New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Scanton Slim Vintage Faded Jeans
€129.90 €77.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -40%
Dover Regular Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Sonny Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90Austin Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90- -40%
Denton Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Harlem Tapered Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 - -20%
Warren Bootcut Jeans
€119.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Deal
Sonny Tapered Leg Faded Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Otis Straight Jeans With Linen
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
Sonny Tapered Jeans
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- New
River Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90 - -30%
Soho Regular Tapered Faded Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Ryan Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
Faded Slim Jeans
€99.90Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Harlem Regular Tapered Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- New
Dover Regular Straight Faded Jeans
€139.90 Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90- New
Ryan Slim Straight Selvedge Jeans
€169.90 - -30%
Whiskered Regular Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Men's Jeans
Tommy Hilfiger has a rich 30-year history in men’s jeans design and is considered a staple in the world of denim. Find your perfect jeans for men that will effortlessly blend into your wardrobe as an everyday essential. With everything from the latest must-have fits and washes to ultra-classic denim jeans for men, our latest collection has something to suit all styles and occasions. Embrace our East Coast cool with a pair of white denim jeans for men or keep it classic with our always-in-style men's black jeans. Get it right every time with our highly coveted collection of men's skinny jeans or show off your urban edge with tapered men's jeans. For the ultimate on-trend look this season, go for a pair of cuffed guys’ denim jeans with any of our logo t-shirts, jackets and men's trainers. Look sharp in a crew neck jumper and super-dark denim or combine a sweatshirt with a faded-out wash for that perfectly worn-in look. Check out our handy video tutorial on how to rip jeans to match your rebellious streak.
-
bomber jacket - wool coat men - men's jackets - bubble jacket
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)

.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)