Gifts To Treasure
95 items
Filter by
- New
Hilfiger Icon Chain Strap Vanity Case
€89.90 - New
Gold-Plated Stainless Steel Double Chain Bracelet
€89.00 TH Monogram Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Icon Print Zip-Around Wallet
€79.90- New
Popette Crossbody Tote Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Monogram Plaque Bifold Wallet
€64.90+ More Colours
- -20%
Hilfiger Icon Zip-Around Flap Wallet
€49.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
- -20%
Popette Pouch Charm
€49.90 €39.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
- -20%
Pebble Grain Leather Double Loop Belt
€59.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.90
+ More Colours
- -20%
Leather Metal Logo Zip-Around Wallet
€69.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Leather Metal Logo Zip-Around Wallet
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
- -20%
Hilfiger Icon Print Zip-Around Wallet
€69.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
The American Icon Leather Bifold Wallet
€89.90Hilfiger Icon Debossed Washbag
€74.90- New
Gold-Plated Stainless Steel Double Chain Necklace
€99.00 - New
Leather Western Rounded Buckle Belt
€54.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Icon Print Zip-Around Crossbody Pouch
€99.90Hilfiger Icon Debossed Trifold Wallet
€69.90Suede Logo Square Buckle Belt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Logo Faux Fur Duffel Bag
€109.90 - New
Metal Logo Bifold Flap Wallet
€69.90 - -20%
Essential Repeat Logo Crossbody Bag
€69.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
Repeat Logo Strap Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
TH Monogram Leather Plaque Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
The American Icon Cheetah Bag
€109.90 - New
Leather Western Rounded Buckle Belt
€54.90+ More Colours
Double Keeper Square Buckle Leather Belt
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Buckle Flap Chain Strap Wallet
€89.90+ More Colours
TH Monogram Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
TH Monogram Plaque Bifold Wallet
€64.90+ More Colours
Square Roller Buckle Leather Belt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Gold-Plated Stainless Steel Pavé Crystal Earrings
€89.00 Essential Rounded Buckle Suede Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Square Roller Buckle Leather Belt
€44.90+ More Colours
The American Icon Leather Bifold Wallet
€79.90Hilfiger Icon Global Stripe Zip-Around Wallet
€64.90Popette Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Freedom Eau De Parfum 100ml
€79.00 - New
TH Monogram Flap Crossbody Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
Hilfiger Icon Debossed Credit Card Holder
€54.90 - New
Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch And Bracelet Gift Set
€199.00 - New
TH Monogram Leather Plaque Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Essential Rounded Buckle Suede Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Hilfiger Icon Zip-Around Flap Wallet
€59.90Stainless Steel Crystal Embellished Bracelet
€59.00- New
Gold-Plated Rope Texture Stud Earrings
€79.00 Hilfiger Icon Global Stripe Zip-Around Wallet
€74.90Suede Square Roller Buckle Belt
€54.90
Tommy Hilfiger, classics reinvented