Bags
169 items
Filter by
- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
€179.90 Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
€169.90Water Resistant Dome Backpack
€119.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Duffel Bag
€199.90 - Early Access
TH Business Premium Leather Duffel Bag
€379.90 - Early Access
TH Monogram Jacquard Flap Backpack
€279.90 - Early Access
Textile Flag Jacquard Flap Backpack
€169.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90- New
TH Business Textured Laptop Bag
€179.90 - New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
- New
Casual Leather Crossbody Messenger Bag
€229.90 Metal Logo Textured Pouch
€69.90Metal Logo Textured Slim Laptop Bag
€179.90- Early Access
Logo Patch Casual Leather Duffel Bag
€399.90 - Early Access
Logo Patch Leather Tote Bag
€349.90 - Early Access
Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Flag Jacquard Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 - Early Access
TH Business Premium Leather Laptop Bag
€299.90 - Early Access
Textile Logo Patch Washbag
€59.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90- New
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 - New
Removable Strap Textile Laptop Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Bag
€89.90Enamel Flag Perforated Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90Water Resistant Zip Washbag
€49.90Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Sling Bag
€89.90 - Early Access
Colour-Blocked Flap Backpack
€119.90 - Early Access
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Metallic Logo Signature Tape Duffel Bag
€149.90 - Early Access
Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90 - Early Access
Textured Micro Flag Laptop Pouch
€89.90 - Early Access
Modern Business Multi Pocket Pouch
€99.90 - Early Access
Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Signature Tape Plaque Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 - New
Tech Backpack
€159.90 Enamel Flag Perforated Duffel Bag
€159.90Enamel Flag Perforated Laptop Bag
€139.90- New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
- New
Modern Textured Flag Washbag
€79.90 - New
Textured Global Stripe Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 Essential Laptop Bag
€129.90Essential Small Reporter Bag
€74.90- Early Access
Essential Rubberised Logo Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90 - Early Access
Essential Repeat Logo Tote Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Logo Outdoor Crossbody Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.