New In Tommy Jeans
328 items
Filter by
- New
Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.90 - New
Jaimie Loose Straight Five-Pocket Corduroy Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
- New
Brushed Flannel Teddy Collar Oversized Shacket
€159.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Padded Hooded Parka
€319.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Water Resistant Padded Hooded Parka
€279.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Padded Zip-Thru Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Badge Teddy Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Water Resistant Padded Hooded Bomber Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Padded Zip-Thru Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Shiny Down Alaska Puffer Jacket
€299.90 Scanton Slim Faded Jeans
€109.903-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
Washed Waffle Knit Henley Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€64.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Collar Relaxed Aviator Jacket
€219.90+ More Colours
Logo Hooded Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€289.90+ More Colours
- New
Ryan Bootcut Jeans
€109.90 - New
Signature Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Jaimie Loose Straight Five-Pocket Corduroy Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Teddy Contrast Texture Relaxed Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
3-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Stretch Oxford Cotton Slim Fit Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Tommy Badge Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Lightweight Slim Quarter-Zip Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Carpenter Jeans
€109.90Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Pattern Dobby Corduroy Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Badge Teddy Jacket
€149.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90Dobby Oversized Drawstring Hooded Overshirt
€139.90- New
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Ryan Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.90Scanton Slim Whiskered Jeans
€109.90Ryan Slim Straight Whiskered Jeans
€99.90
New Arrivals in Menswear
Revitalise your wardrobe with Tommy Jeans new arrivals – a dynamic collection channelling the youthful spirit that defines the brand. Searching for the perfect gifts for men? Dive into our carefully curated collection, from ultra-comfortable men’s loungewear and underwear to T-shirts, jeans and sweatshirts with originality in every stitch. Infuse your everyday basics with the vibrant energy and contemporary urban style that lie at the heart of Tommy Jeans.
At Tommy Jeans, each new arrival is a celebration of bold, original style. Ramp up your look with the latest men’s accessories, from beanies and baseball caps to bags and wallets. Add a retro flair to your outfit with our leather running trainers, featuring a '90s-inspired chunky sole and mixed texture panels. Our latest arrivals invite you to break boundaries and explore the harmony between classic elements and emerging styles.