New In Tommy Jeans
345 items
Filter by
Logo Plaque Denim Crossbody Tote Bag
€139.90- New
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Black Jeans
€119.90 Brushed Suede Strap Buckle Biker Boots
€229.90Shiny Twill Bomber Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
Seersucker Smock Long Sleeve Mini Dress
€119.90Oversized Mini Jumper Dress with Wool
€129.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Cropped Gathered Poplin Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Oversized Mini Jumper Dress with Wool
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Chunky Rib-Knit Logo Beanie
€44.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Cropped Gathered Poplin Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Relaxed Puffer Jacket
€279.90 - Size Inclusive
Packable Shiny Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Oversized Fit Yarn Dyed Poplin Shirt
€109.90 - New
Suede Warm Lined Platform Ankle Boots
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€99.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90 - New
Metal Logo Bifold Flap Wallet
€69.90 Stripe Relaxed Denim Shirt
€119.90Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€99.90 - New
Picot Trim Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Loose Cable Knit Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Oversized Fleece Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Packable Shiny Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Packable Shiny Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€119.90 Leather Strap Buckle Biker Boots
€229.90- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag Relaxed Crew Neck Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Metal Logo Tote Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Relaxed Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Flag Badge Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Buckle Kitten Heel Slingbacks
€129.90+ More Colours
Kira Selvedge Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€139.90Smock Logo Plaque Laptop Sleeve
€69.90- New
Sequin Logo Charm Shopper Bag
€119.90 - New
Logo Label Chunky Rib-Knit Scarf
€59.90+ More Colours
Back Tie Smock Slim Poplin Mini Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Logo Faux Fur Duffel Bag
€109.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Logo Collar Water Repellent Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Logo Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Womenswear
Individuality is beautiful. Celebrate your own unique self with our diverse selection of Tommy Jeans new arrivals. Elevate your look with bold denim choices, from low-rise jeans to figure-defining jackets. Explore the latest T-shirts, dresses and sweatshirts with dynamic energy in every stitch, or treat yourself to ultra-comfortable women’s loungewear and underwear – because you deserve the best.
Looking for the perfect gifts for women? With an array of styles ranging from street-chic vibes to bold, dynamic statements, there’s something for everyone. Embrace the vibrant rhythm of today’s trends with the latest TJ women’s accessories and create a look that is uniquely and unapologetically you. Our new padded strap shoulder bags will add a vibrant edge to your daily commute, and our logo knit beanies will ensure cosy warmth and classic style wherever you go. Check out the latest original and remastered designs and redefine the boundaries of contemporary fashion.