Loungewear
81 items
Filter by
Essential Print Pyjama Shirt
€69.90- -30%
Essential Microfibre Lounge Crop Top
€44.90 €31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.90
Essential Terry Relaxed Lounge Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Essential Seersucker Pyjama Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Essential Seersucker Pyjama Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Essential Logo Embroidery Lounge Shorts
€49.90 Heritage Ribbed Racerback Lounge Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Pyjama Bottoms
€69.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Pyjama Tank Top
€44.90Essential Print Pyjama Shorts
€49.90Heritage Ribbed Racerback Lounge Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Essential Logo Wide Leg Lounge Trousers
€69.90 €41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
Essential Stripe Relaxed T-Shirt Nightdress
€59.903-Pack Heritage Logo Lounge Tank Tops
€49.90Essential Logo Zip-Thru Lounge Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Essential Logo Wide Leg Lounge Trousers
€69.90+ More Colours
Essential Broderie Anglaise Cami Nightdress
€99.90Heritage Stripe Poplin Pyjama Shorts
€49.90- -30%
Essential Terry Lounge Sweatshirt
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
Essential Relaxed Pyjama T-Shirt
€39.90Heritage Contrast Trim Ribbed Lounge T-Shirt
€44.90Heritage Logo Patch Ribbed Lounge Shorts
€39.90TH Original Logo Lounge T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Embroidery Relaxed Pyjama Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Heritage Stripe Poplin Pyjama Bottoms
€59.90Logo Waistband Full Length Leggings
€54.902-Pack Hilfiger Flag Lounge T-Shirts
€39.90TH Original Logo Lounge T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Essential Flag Embroidery Lounge T-Shirt
€49.90Essential Relaxed Drawstring Pyjama Bottoms
€59.90+ More Colours
2-Pack Hilfiger Flag Camis
€39.902-Pack Hilfiger Flag Racerback Tank Tops
€39.90+ More Colours
2-Pack Hilfiger Flag Racerback Tank Tops
€39.90+ More Colours
Lounge and Sleepwear for Women
Tommy Hilfiger's latest collection of women's nightwear and loungewear is where comfort meets style and premium luxury. Our range of classic women's loungewear will never go out of style, so enjoy laid-back lunches with friends or a relaxing time at home in warm fleece track tops, slim fit jogging pants, long-sleeved jersey shirts, or super soft cotton t-shirts. We've designed our women's loungewear sets to make you look and feel fully together, while also embracing the ultimate joy of preppy heritage. Our women's trainers are the perfect finishing touch to any athleisure look. Get ready to cosy up in style this season.
It's time to have the best sleep of your life in Tommy Hilfiger's latest edit of women's nightwear. Embracing comfort and our signature contemporary cool, our range of women's sleepwear is a celebration of premium fabrics and fine finishing flourishes. From comfortable women's pyjama bottoms to loose fit tanks and night dresses, every night is a dream in Tommy Hilfiger ladies' nightwear.